Staff

Improvement of Newborn and Child Health Program( IMNCH) 

Focal Person

163- copy

Hira Lal Rana

Tel: 9868316468

Email: hlr@enrudec.org, hl.enrudec@gmail.com

 

 

Field Officer

Ganesh Tamrakar IMNCHGanesh Tamrakar

Tel: 9851106202

Email: ganesh.enrudec@gmail.com

 

 

 

Associate Field Officers

Laxmi Khadka-Field Associates

Laxmi Khadka

Tel: 9847395591

Email: laxmi.enrudec@gmail.com

 

 

Pragati Thapa Magar -Field Associates

Pragati Thapa Magar 

Tel:9869972375

Email: pragatienrudec@gmail.com

 

 

Ram Air- Field Associates

Ram Bahadur Air

Tel:9804675699

Email: ramenrudec111@gmail.com

 

 

 

Overseer 

Sher SIngh Chaudhary IMNCH copy

Sher Singh Tharu

Tel:9869700354

Email: sher.enrudec@gmail.com

 

 

Admin and Finance Associate

Admin and finance assosiatesSubitra Budha Magar 

Tel:9863410213

Email: subitra.enrudec@gmail.com

 

 

Receptionist and Administrative Assistant

Minu Oli Shah -Receptionist & Administration Assistant

 Minu Oli Shah

Tel:9844883237

 

 

 

 

 

GOVERNANCE PROJECT  :

Program Officer

Aaashish website

Aashish  Neupane

Tel: 9843774514

Email: neupaneashishraj99@gmail.com

 

 

 

Field Officer

Narayan Khanal Field Officer ENRUDECNarayan Khanal

Tel: 9848176800

Email: khanaln513@gmail.com

 

 

Facilitators

Ranju Chapagain Nepali HELP DESK k.M

Ranju Chapagain Nepali

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality

Tel: 9804504993


 

Ganga Belbase- Help Desk Kohalpur-1

Ganga Belbase

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -1

Tel: 9826522429

 

 

Sajida Khatun-HELP DESK Kohalpur-2

 

Sajida Khatun

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -2

Tel: 9824593006

 

Balkumari Pariyar- HELP DESK KOhalpur-3

Balkumari Pariyar

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -3

Tel: 9868022549

 

 

Elina Tharu - HELP DESK Kohalpur-4

 

Elina Tharu

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -4

Tel: 9812439117

 

Laxmi Tharu - HELP DESK Kohalpur-5

Laxmi Tharu

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -5

Tel: 9800542748

 

 

Kabita Khatri- HELP DESK Kohalpur-6

Kabita Khatri

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -6

 

Tel: 9868161923

 

Aditya Chaudhary -HELP DESK Kohalpur-7

Aditya Chaudhary

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -7

Tel: 9824507475

 

 

LOGO of ENRUDECChanda Kumari Basnet

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -8

Tel:9868009050

 

 

Niraj Chaudhary-Help Desk Kohalpur-9

Niraj Chaudhary

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -9

Tel: 9848202206

 

 

Sher Bahadur Rawat- Help desk K.M-10

Sher Bahadur Rawat

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -10

Tel: 9848015230

 

 

Ranjita Chaudhary- Help DESK K.M-11

Ranjita Chaudhary

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -11

Tel: 9815576824

 

 

Goma K.C HELP DESK K.M-12

Goma K.C

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -12

Tel: 9848251515

 

 

Manju Pun HELP DESK K.M-13

Manju Pun

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -13

Tel: 9868597362

 

 

Shakuntala Harijan Help Desk K.M-14

Shakuntala Harijan

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -14

Tel: 9815587383

 

 

Rajkumari Tharu Help Desk K.M-15

Raj  Kumari Tharu

Facilitator Kohalpur Municipality Ward No -15

Tel: 9804516112

 

 

 

Sita Khadka -HELP DESK Baijanath R.M

Sita Khadka

Facilitator Baijanath Rural Municipality

Tel: 9800516579

 

 

Saraswati Budha Help desk Baijanath 1

Saraswati Budha

Facilitator Baijanath Rural Municipality Ward No-1

Tel: 9848351362

 

 

Geeta Gurung- HELP DESK Baijanath-2

Gita Gurung

Facilitator Baijanath Rural Municipality Ward No-2

Tel: 9800542323

 

 

Shanta Chaudhary-Help Desk Baijanath-3

Shanta Chaudhary

Facilitator Baijanath Rural Municipality Ward No-3

Tel: 9848268794

 

 

Uma Shahi-Help Desk Baijanath -4

Uma Shahi

Facilitator Baijanath Rural Municipality Ward No-4

Tel: 9822484202

 

 

Droona Kumari Pun-Baijanath RM-5

Dorna Kumari Pun

Facilitator Baijanath Rural Municipality Ward No-5

Tel: 9848080988

 

 

Geeta Kumari Sunar- HELP DESK Baijanath-6

Gita Kumari Sunar

Facilitator Baijanath Rural Municipality Ward No-6

Tel: 9812447161

 

 

Shivanjali Chaudhary -Baijanath 7

Shivanjali Tharu

Facilitator Baijanath Rural Municipality Ward No-7

Tel: 9822440983

 

 

Jyoti Sunar- HELP DESK Baijanath-8

Jyoti Sunar

Facilitator Baijanath Rural Municipality Ward No-8

Tel: 9804548833

 

 

 

M. Rabban Sekh Janaki gaupalika

M. Rabban Sekh

Facilitator Janaki Rural Municipality

Tel:9814517100

 

 

Bishnu Yogi Janaki ward no-1

Bishnu Yogi

Facilitator Janaki Rural Municipality Ward No-1

Tel: 9824558689

 

 

Ashok Kumar Gupta Janaki ward no 2

Ashok Kumar Gupta

Facilitator Janaki Rural Municipality Ward No-2

Tel: 9848112195

 

 

Sharada Harijan ward no 3

Sharada Harijan

Facilitator Janaki Rural Municipality Ward No-3

Tel: 9822551186

 

 

Binita Basnet ward no 4

Binita Basnet

Facilitator Janaki Rural Municipality Ward No-4

Tel: 9822564279

 

 

Omkar Nath Gupta ward no 5

Omkar Nath Gupta

Facilitator Janaki Rural Municipality Ward No-5

Tel:9804550365/ 9848128372

 

 

Sushil Kumar Tiwari ward no 6

Sushil Kumar Tiwari

Facilitator Janaki Rural Municipality Ward No-6

Tel:9814548704/ 9804582265

 

 

 

DISASTER MANAGEMENT PROJECT :

Computer Engineer

Amrit Sunar- Disaster ManagementAmrit Sunar

Tel: 9848251518

Email: amritsunar1996@gmail.com

 

 

Electrical Engineer

Arun Subedi -Disaster Management staff Arun Subedi

Tel: 9868161597

Email: subediarun7@gmail.com